Turnprogramm 2013 Q1

DatumTagZeitThemaVerantwortlich
08.02.2013Freitag19.30-20.00Geko FrauenSandra
20.15–-22.00Geko HerrenPatrick
11.02.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
12.02.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00LMM/EinzelPatrick
15.02.2013Freitag19.30-21.00Geko FrauenSandra
LMM
18.02.2013Montag20.15-22.00SSBFränzi/Jasi
19.02.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
22.02.2012Freitag19.30-20.15Geko FrauenSandra
20.15-22.00Geko HerrenPatrick
25.02.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
26.02.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
01.03.2013Freitag19.30-20.15Geko FrauenSandra
20.15-22.00Geko HerrenPatrick
04.03.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
SSBFränzi Jasi
05.04.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
08.03.2013Freitag19.30-20.15TAELisa
20.15-22.00Geko gemeinsamSandra
09.03.2013SamstagSpaghettiplausch
10.03.2013SonntagTrainingssonntagSiehe separater Plan
11.03.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
12.03.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00EinzelPatrick
15.03.2013Freitag19.30-20.15SSBFränzi/Jasi
20.15-22.00Geko gemeinsamSandra
18.03.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
19.03.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
22.03.2013Freitag19.30-20.15TAELisa
20.15-22.00Geko gemeinsamSandra
24.03.2013SonntagTrainingssonntagSiehe separater Plan
25.03.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
26.03.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
29.03.2013FreitagKarfreitag
01.04.2013MontagOstermontag
02.04.2013Dienstag20.15.22.00SRPatrick
05.04.2013Freitag19.30-22.00TAELisa
20.15-22.00Geko gemeinsamSandra
08.04.2013Montag20.15-22.00SSBFränzi/Jasi
09.04.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00EinzelPatrick
12.04.2013Freitag19.30-20.15SSBFränzi/Jasi
20.15-22.00Geko gemeinsamSandra
15.04.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAE (R-FW)Lisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
16.04.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
19.04.2013Freitag19.30-20.15TAELisa
20.15-22.00Geko gemeinsamSandra
22.04.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
23.04.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
26.04.2013Freitag19.30-20.15SSBFränzi/Jasi
20.15-22.00Geko gemeinsamSandra
29.04.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
30.04.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
01.05.2013MittwochSpieltag Jugi
03.05.2013Freitag19.30-20.15TAELisa
20.15-22.00Geko gemeinsamSandra
04.05.2013SamstagSchnellste Uttwiler
06.05.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAE (R-FW)Lisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
07.05.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
10.05.2013FreitagAuffahrtSSBFränzi/Jasi
Geko gemeinsamSandra
13.05.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
14.05.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
17.05.2013Freitag19.30-20.15TAELisa
20.15-22.00Geko gemeinsamSandra
20.05.2013MontagPfingstmontag
21.05.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
24.05.2013Freitag19.30-20.15HauptprobeAlle
20.15-22.00TAE/SSB
SR / GEKO
25.05.2013SamstagTGM
27.05.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
28.05.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
31.05.2013Freitag19.30-20.15HauptprobeAlle
20.15-22.00TAE/SSB
SR / GEKO
01.06.2013SamstagTannzapfecup
03.06.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
04.06.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00EinzelPatrick
07.06.2013Freitag19.30-20.15SSBFränzi/Jasi
20.15-22.00Geko gemeinsamSandra
10.06.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
11.06.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
14.06.2013Freitag19.30-20.15TAELisa
20.15-22.00Geko gemeinsamSandra
17.06.2013Montag20.15-22.00TAELisa
SSBFränzi/Jasi
18.06.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00SRPatrick
21.06.2013FreitagETF Biel
24.06.2013Montag20.15-22.00Baden Damm
25.06.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00Baden Damm
28.06.2013Freitag20.15-22.00Spielstunde
01.07.2013Montag20.15-22.00Gesellschaftsspiele bei Lisa zu Hause
02.07.2013Dienstag20.15-22.00Inline-Skating
05.07.2013Freitag20.15-22.00Surprise, surprise...